SRSC
Options sponsorships rentals friends volunteers
March 14, 2015
Time: 10:00 AM

The annual Bassett Bengal Bash will be held on Saturday, March 14, 2015. 

 

Junior Varsity Girl's Schedule

10:00 am William Fleming v. Bassett Championship Field 4
10:00 am Carroll County v. Patrick County Championship Field 5
10:45 am GW- Danville v. Bassett Field 1
10:45 am William Fleming v. Carroll County Field 2
11:30 am Patrick County v. GW-Danville Field 3
12:15 pm Bassett v. Carroll County Championship Field 4
1:00 pm GW-Danville v. William Fleming Field 1
1:00 pm Bassett v. Patrick County Field 2


Junior Varsity Boy's Schedule

10:00 am Northside v. Bassett Field 1
10:00 am William Fleming v Patrick County Field 2
10:00 am GW-Danville v. Rustburg Field 3
10:45 am Bassett v. William Fleming Championship Field 4
10:45 am Carroll County v. Magna Vista Championship Field 5
11:30 am Rustburg v. Magna Vista Field 1
11:30 am GW-Danville v. Carroll County Championship Field 4
11:30 am Northside v. Patrick County Championship Field 5
12:15 pm Rustburg v. Carroll County Field 2
12:15 pm William Fleming v. Northside Field 3
12:15 pm Patrick County v. Bassett Championship Field 5
1:00 pm Magna Vista v. GW-Danville Field 3


Varsity Boy's Schedule

1:50 pm Rustburg v. Tunstall Field 3
1:50 pm Dan River v Bassett Championship Field 5
2:40 pm William Fleming v. GW-Danville Field 1
2:40 pm Floyd County v. Patrick County Field 2
2:40 pm Magna Vista v. Carroll County Championship Field 4
3:30 pm William Fleming v. Magna Vista Championship Field 4
3:30 pm Bassett v. Rustburg Championship Field 5
4:20 pm Floyd County v. Dan River Field 1
4:20 pm Tunstall v. Carroll County Field 2
4:20 pm GW-Danville v. Patrick County Field 3
5:10 pm Floyd County v. Tunstall Field 1
5:10 pm Patrick County v. Dan River Field 2
6:00 pm Carroll County v. GW-Danville Field 3
6:00 pm Rustburg v. Magna Vista Championship Field 4
6:00 pm William Fleming v. Bassett Championship Field 5

 

Varsity Girl's Schedule

1:00 pm Floyd County v. Patrick County Championship Field 4
1:00 pm Rustburg v. Dan River Championship Field 5
1:50 pm Carroll County v. Magna Vista Field 1
1:50 pm William Fleming v. GW-Danville Field 2
1:50 pm Altavista v. Bassett Championship Field 4
2:40 pm Magna Vista v. William Fleming Field 3
2:40 pm Bassett v. Rustburg Championship Field 5
3:30 pm Dan River v. Floyd County Field 1
3:30 pm Altavista v. Carroll County Field 2
3:30 pm GW-Danville v. Patrick County Field 3
4:20 pm Floyd County v. Altavista Championship Field 4
4:20 pm Patrick County v. Dan River Championship Field 5
5:10 pm Rustburg v. Magna Vista Field 3
5:10 pm Carroll County v. GW-Danville Championship Field 4
5:10 pm William Fleming v. Bassett Championship Field 5